User contributions for Linnecther
More actions
5 September 2022
- 02:1802:18, 5 September 2022 diff hist +86 Shaol Fixed some typos and done some text changes to avoid confusion. (Thanks to the guy who is helping, btw) Tag: Visual edit
2 September 2022
- 01:4401:44, 2 September 2022 diff hist −3 Shaol I think, this is it... Tag: Visual edit
- 01:2901:29, 2 September 2022 diff hist +7 m Shaol Yikes Tag: Visual edit
- 01:2001:20, 2 September 2022 diff hist +420 Shaol I forgot to add a section, omg... Tag: Visual edit
- 01:0201:02, 2 September 2022 diff hist +24 Shaol Adding categories
- 01:0001:00, 2 September 2022 diff hist +1 m Shaol Yeah, fixing more typos, I think I need glasses. 😂 Tag: Visual edit
- 00:5700:57, 2 September 2022 diff hist −3 Shaol →Shaol variations Tag: Visual edit
- 00:5500:55, 2 September 2022 diff hist +9 m Shaol Fixing some typos :) Tag: Visual edit
- 00:4600:46, 2 September 2022 diff hist +48 m Shaol Some tags were added. Tag: Visual edit
- 00:4100:41, 2 September 2022 diff hist +8,388 N Shaol Created page with "alt=Shaol's final form unused sprite|thumb|Shaol's final form unused sprite, many people have crossed with this image at some time or another. Shaol is a scrapped idea for Axiom verge, sometimes referred to as just one boss, multiple bosses, or a mini-boss. It is believed to be the final boss for the game in the early stages, but as time went on, Thomas scrapped it. Some people might argue that Shaol ended up being S..." Tag: Visual edit
1 September 2022
- 22:4522:45, 1 September 2022 diff hist +70 N File:Shaol final.png No edit summary current
- 22:3422:34, 1 September 2022 diff hist 0 File:Shaol hybrid.png Linnecther uploaded a new version of File:Shaol hybrid.png current
- 22:2622:26, 1 September 2022 diff hist +151 N File:Shaol hybrid.png No edit summary
- 18:4918:49, 1 September 2022 diff hist +73 N File:Shaol found.jpg No edit summary current
- 17:3317:33, 1 September 2022 diff hist +114 m File:Shaol.png Updated the file's description to be more descriptive. current Tag: Visual edit
- 17:3117:31, 1 September 2022 diff hist +32 N File:Shaol.png No edit summary